Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 22 at Emory & Henry Final L, 7-2
 
March
Sun. 2 at Lynchburg Final L, 6-3
Sat. 8 Sweet Briar Final W, 5-4
Fri. 14 at William Peace Final W, 7-2
Thu. 20 Greensboro Final W, 7-2
Fri. 21 N.C. A&T Final L, 7-2
Sat. 29 at Wesleyan (Ga.) * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 30 at Agnes Scott * Final W, 5-4
 
April
Fri. 4 William Peace Final L, 5-4
Sat. 5 Guilford Final W, 7-2
Wed. 9 at Averett Final W, 9-0
Fri. 11 Agnes Scott * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 13 Wesleyan (Ga.) * Final W, 9-0
  Wesleyan (Ga.) Final W, 9-0
Fri. 25 vs. Trinity (D.C.) @ Ga. Tech Final W, 5-1
  GSAC Tournament
Sat. 26 vs. Agnes Scott @ Ga. Tech Final W, 5-1
  GSAC Tournament
Sun. 27 vs. UC Santa Cruz ^ @ Ga. Tech Final L, 5-0
  GSAC Final
 
September
Sat. 17 Sweet Briar Final L, 7-2
 
February
Sat. 18 Greensboro Final W, 7-0
Sat. 25 William Peace Final W, 7-0
Sun. 26 Methodist Final L, 9-0
Tue. 28 at Greensboro Final W, 8-1
 
March
Fri. 10 Mary Baldwin Final W, 9-0
Sat. 18 Piedmont * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 19 at Averett Final L, 5-4
Mon. 20 Bluefield Col. Final L, 7-2
Fri. 24 at Guilford Final W, 5-4
Sat. 25 Huntingdon * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 26 LaGrange * Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 1 at Covenant * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 2 at Maryville (Tenn.) * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 8 at Wesleyan (Ga.) * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 9 at Agnes Scott * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 18 Winston-Salem Final L, 8-1
 
October
Sun. 29 Columbia (SC) Final L, 9-0
 
February
Sun. 18 Guilford Final W, 9-0
Fri. 23 at Winston-Salem Final L, 7-2
 
March
Sat. 3 Wesleyan (Ga.) Final W, 9-0
Sun. 4 Wesleyan (Ga.) Final W, 8-1
Sat. 10 at Mary Baldwin * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 14 Southern Virginia Final L, 9-0
Fri. 16 at Bluefield Col. Final L, 6-3
Sat. 17 Ferrum * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 18 at William Peace * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 23 N.C. Wesleyan * Final L, 9-0
Mon. 26 Averett * Final L, 5-4
Tue. 27 at Pfeiffer Final L, 8-1
Fri. 30 Meredith * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 31 Pfeiffer Final L, 8-1
 
April
Fri. 6 at Greensboro * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 8 Methodist * Final L, 9-0
 
September
Sat. 29 Hollins Final W, 9-0
 
October
Sun. 7 at Emory & Henry Final L, 7-2
 
February
Sat. 16 at Hollins 2:00 PM
Fri. 22 Agnes Scott 1:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Guilford 11:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Montreat College 2:00 PM
Fri. 8 Lynchburg 2:00 PM
Mon. 11 at Greensboro * 2:00 PM
Tue. 12 Southern Virginia 2:00 PM
Sat. 30 Mary Baldwin * 2:00 PM
Sun. 31 Greensboro * 2:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 6 Averett * 2:00 PM
Wed. 10 at William Peace * 2:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Meredith * 2:00 PM
Sat. 13 Pfeiffer * 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 at N.C. Wesleyan * 2:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Methodist * 2:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event